com.dkt.graphics.elements

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,252 of 8,01671%183 of 63871%2266574291,51592338124
GVector67631631%341429%5560134177313601
GImage2890%120%25255858191911
GString2757521%2228%26335981142101
Graphic21532159%212554%20454711772201
GArc18212340%10844%1519295161001
GPointArray1431,19089%1812086%141042528623501
GRectangle11341578%104280%1152147832601
GOval7017371%71568%82010452901
GPoint5823980%51979%52775111501
GMultiPoint4676694%115583%1260916212701
GCircle4244391%63083%63987912101
GMultiPoint.new Iterator() {...}336064%5550%597151401
GPath322240%20%277161601
GPoly322240%20%277161601
GRegPoly2246295%152562%153717401701
GLine2042195%32990%43646312001
UnsafeList.new Iterator() {...}3389%2100%15371401
UnsafeList347100%36100%03307401501
GraphicE115100%14100%0160360901
GFillableE87100%8100%0120240801
GMultiPoint.new Comparator() {...}38100%2100%03030201
GPointArray.new Comparator() {...}38100%2100%03030201
GPointArray.new Comparator() {...}38100%2100%03030201
GPointArray.new Comparator() {...}20100%n/a02020201